Hall of Past Masters

01. 1963-1964 George H. Ruggles

02. 1964-1964 Thomas Williams

03. 1964-1965 Frank Mcivor

04. 1965-1965 William Moore

05. 1966-1966 Wendell Rinehart

06. 1966-1967 Francis Paine

07. 1967-1968 George R. Lynn

08. 1968-1969 Willem Schuurmans

09. 1969-1970 Roy Rice

10. 1970-1971 Donald Spicer

11. 1971-1972 James Middleton

12. 1972-1973 Ashley Reasner

13. 1973-1974 Donald Spicer*

14. 1974-1974 Donald Rogers

15. 1975-1976 Jack Garret

16. 1976-1977 James Rouse

17. 1977-1978 Frederick Gilluly

18. 1978-1979 Charles Riggin Jr.

19. 1979-1980 James Bartle

20. 1980-1981 Jay Hearn

21. 1981-1982 Joe D. Chaney

22. 1982-1983 Dean Wollaston

23. 1983-1984 Roger Maury

24. 1984-1985 Joe Reynolds

25. 1985-1985 Salvatore Sangiorgio

26. 1985-1986 Ben House

27. 1986-1986 Arthur Hermanson

28. 1986-1987 Bob Schermerhorn

29. 1987-1988 Rolando Reyes

30. 1988-1989 Roger Maury*

31. 1989-1990 Frederick Blair

32. 1990-1991 Donald Smith

33. 1991-1992 William Rush

34. 1992-1993 William Walker

35. 1993-1994 Cuillermo Soriano

36. 1994-1995 Emmanuel Inocencio

37. 1995-1996 Clyde Dixon

38. 1996-1997 Charles Vance

39. 1997-1998 Emmanuel Inocencio*

40. 1998-1999 Jim Arnold

41. 1999-2000 Edgardo Burdios

42. 2000-2001 Arnold Retuya

43. 2001-2001 Amor Mangosing

44. 2001-2002 Noe Tuparan

45. 2002-2002 Sean Wilson

46. 2002-2003 Dennis Mizer

47. 2003-2004 Rex Reyes

48. 2004-2005 Paulo Santos

49. 2005-2006 Willliam Allen

50. 2006-2006 Jesse Maguire

51. 2006-2007 Earl Smith

52. 2007-2008 Noel Macabalitao

53. 2008-2008 Jesse Maguire*

54. 2008-2009 Emmanuel Inocencio**

55. 2009-2010 Carlos Mina

56. 2010-2011 Albert J. Encarnacion

57. 2011-2012 Gilbert E. Sayoc

58. 2012-2013 Joseph Scheuring

59. 2013-2014 José Mendoza

60. 2014-2015 Gilbert E. Sayoc*

61. 2015-2016 Benedict Delarosa

62. 2016-2017 Lorenzo Garcia

63. 2017-2018 Ely Santos

64. 2018-2019 Dante Castillo

‚Äč

Legend

* denotes second term

** denotes third term

Affiliated Past Masters 

Ole Olson - George Washington Lodge No. 585, GOI

Butch Ensenado - Jacobo Zobel Lodge No. 202, GLP

Michael Flores - Pride of the Orient Lodge No. 55, MWPHGLW

Honorary Members

Ralph Sgambato, PM

Pasquale De Giudica, PM

Salvatore Balasio, PM

Rey Laurentino

Maurio Aioia

Avelino Gramata, PM